Skip to main content Skip to search

Latest Share Prices

Latest Share Prices
Latest Share Prices On Oct 25, 2026 11:06:10 AM
# STOCK LTP HIGH LOW YCP CLOSEP CHANGE % TRADE VALUE(mn) VOLUME
11JANATAMF3.403.503.403.400.000.00310.3770111,013
21STPRIMFMF31.4032.2031.2032.100.00-2.1839112.7480404,068
3AAMRANET18.1018.5018.1018.100.000.00190.241013,312
4AAMRATECH15.7015.7015.5015.600.000.64140.05203,312
5ABB1STMF3.503.503.403.400.002.94130.040011,774
6ABBANK4.304.404.304.400.00-2.27250.348080,802
7ACFL22.2022.2021.5021.900.001.3740.02301,051
8ACI178.80180.00177.90180.000.00-0.671000.51202,865
9ACIFORMULA143.60144.90143.60143.500.000.07280.72204,996
10ACMELAB77.2078.0077.2077.400.00-0.261132.012025,966
11ACMEPL23.6023.8023.5023.700.00-0.421284.1170174,485
12ACTIVEFINE4.704.804.604.700.000.00470.177037,527
13ADNTEL55.5055.9055.1055.400.000.18280.09901,786
14ADVENT12.8013.2012.8013.100.00-2.29290.148011,532
15AFCAGRO5.005.004.904.900.002.0470.01402,928
16AFTABAUTO25.5025.5025.2025.300.000.79150.0190764
17AGNISYSL25.3026.0025.2025.500.00-0.78320.833032,895
18AGRANINS28.7030.0028.1029.100.00-1.37551.420050,350
19AIBL1STIMF5.505.505.305.400.001.85451.0610196,581
20AIL27.5028.6027.5027.800.00-1.0870.0240872
21AL-HAJTEX72.9074.5072.9073.900.00-1.35740.46706,326
22ALARABANK15.1015.2015.0015.100.000.0080.0040243
23ALIF4.304.404.304.300.000.00290.179041,488
24ALLTEX27.2027.8027.2027.900.00-2.51320.473017,240
25AMANFEED27.3028.0027.1027.800.00-1.80580.969035,279
26AMBEEPHA731.00732.50731.00736.500.00-0.75120.068093
27ANLIMAYARN31.0032.0031.0031.400.00-1.2780.07202,278
28ANWARGALV117.50119.90117.00119.600.00-1.7654416.9470143,371
29AOL16.5016.9016.5016.900.00-2.37961.384083,443
30APEXFOOT167.60169.10167.50168.200.00-0.361150.78104,647
31APEXTANRY73.1074.5073.1074.000.00-1.22140.0250345
32APOLOISPAT2.402.402.302.400.000.00190.027011,250
33ARAMIT178.50179.00173.00175.500.001.7170.00107
34ARAMITCEM10.9011.0010.8011.000.00-0.9160.04003,709
35ARGONDENIM19.6019.9019.5019.700.00-0.51451.575080,107
36ASIAINS39.5039.6039.0039.100.001.02591.603040,678
37ASIAPACINS45.4045.9044.6045.100.000.67350.639014,306
38ASIATICLAB111.10112.70110.90110.200.000.821,02138.8660347,226
39ATLASBANG82.2083.0082.2082.200.000.00230.28603,464
40AZIZPIPES101.40102.80101.10102.200.00-0.781230.86808,557
41BANGAS109.90112.70109.40111.500.00-1.43550.71106,462
42BANKASIA17.1017.5016.9016.800.001.79986.2230364,407
43BARKAPOWER9.509.709.409.400.001.06521.0330107,620
44BATASHOE895.00895.00895.00886.900.000.9110.00101
45BATBC217.10217.80217.00217.600.00-0.232222.506011,533
46BAYLEASING4.204.304.204.100.002.44130.135032,212
47BBS10.1010.3010.1010.300.00-1.94500.639062,758
48BBSCABLES14.6015.0014.5014.700.00-0.68510.642043,712
49BDAUTOCA168.00176.00166.20173.600.00-3.231452.087012,293
50BDCOM25.8026.0025.6026.000.00-0.771061.389053,995
51BDFINANCE11.1011.4011.1011.200.00-0.89140.122010,968
52BDLAMPS223.80229.20220.00226.000.00-0.971715.310023,930
53BDTHAI11.9012.2011.9012.100.00-1.651201.7590146,906
54BDTHAIFOOD16.3016.7016.1016.600.00-1.811674.1280253,240
55BDWELDING10.3010.3010.3010.300.000.0010.0050500
56BEACHHATCH22.9023.9022.9023.500.00-2.55420.385016,592
57BEACONPHAR94.5098.5094.5096.100.00-1.662382.454025,680
58BENGALWTL20.0020.3019.8020.000.000.00160.475023,852
59BERGERPBL1463.001465.001460.101459.300.000.25190.4600314
60BESTHLDNG13.7014.2013.7014.000.00-2.14591.4730106,391
61BEXGSUKUK75.0075.0075.0075.000.000.0010.33804,500
62BEXIMCO20.9021.3020.8021.000.00-0.484578.7560415,484
63BGIC38.5038.6038.5038.200.000.7990.04301,115
64BIFC3.503.603.403.500.000.00120.040011,453
65BNIPLC154.00157.60151.40154.000.000.00230.56503,678
66BPML27.2028.0027.2027.600.00-1.45340.279010,176
67BPPL20.1020.4020.0019.900.001.0133511.9930593,610
68BRACBANK68.2068.9067.9067.800.000.591,403122.87201,795,347
69BSC105.10106.50105.00105.600.00-0.471322.139020,298
70BSCPLC144.00145.40144.00144.900.00-0.62650.89506,214
71BSRMLTD94.8095.6094.8095.600.00-0.841492.196023,108
72BSRMSTEEL90.2090.9090.2090.300.00-0.1142310.9580121,174
73BXPHARMA145.70147.40145.70145.700.000.0031924.1400164,635
74CAPITECGBF7.908.107.907.900.000.00691.2200153,551
75CAPMIBBLMF14.9015.7014.9015.000.00-0.67411.501099,513
76CENTRALINS42.4042.8042.2042.800.00-0.93420.680016,041
77CENTRALPHL8.408.508.408.400.000.00310.153018,179
78CITYBANK29.9030.3029.8029.600.001.0179675.03302,496,405
79CITYGENINS130.50130.50130.50130.900.00-0.3120.0720550
80CLICL46.0047.7046.0046.600.00-1.291081.341028,759
81CNATEX2.602.702.502.600.000.00550.9850379,274
82CONFIDCEM58.7059.0058.2058.500.000.34110.0210351
83CONTININS30.7031.5030.7031.400.00-2.23831.701054,692
84COPPERTECH22.8023.2022.2022.000.003.6454811.6320509,073
85CROWNCEMNT56.0057.0055.1055.100.001.63120.0070127
86CRYSTALINS63.2063.6063.1063.000.000.32550.646010,194
87CVOPRL153.80162.70153.00160.900.00-4.4193517.9590115,752
88DACCADYE15.3015.3015.3015.600.00-1.9250.05503,599
89DAFODILCOM162.20163.40160.00161.500.000.4343522.4840139,270
90DBH39.0039.4039.0039.400.00-1.02130.13203,371
91DBH1STMF5.205.305.205.300.00-1.89120.289054,691
92DELTALIFE68.2069.5068.0068.900.00-1.02380.42906,256
93DELTASPINN7.507.607.507.600.00-1.32110.441058,117
94DESCO23.0023.2023.0023.000.000.00190.298012,931
95DESHBANDHU14.4014.7014.0014.400.000.00690.938066,178
96DGIC40.3041.9039.9041.600.00-3.1338212.8120316,259
97DHAKABANK11.2011.3011.0011.000.001.8217210.1200904,504
98DHAKAINS41.8042.3041.4041.800.000.00340.30307,200
99DOMINAGE61.4062.2061.4061.900.00-0.811506.8110110,382
100DOREENPWR31.4032.2031.4031.800.00-1.262045.4450171,853
101DSHGARME120.20126.40120.20126.500.00-4.981141.13709,357
102DSSL8.809.108.809.100.00-3.302272.7260307,449
103DULAMIACOT191.20200.00191.00193.400.00-1.14120.1110578
104DUTCHBANGL46.8047.5046.7047.000.00-0.4326111.3030240,218
105EASTERNINS56.5058.6056.5056.700.00-0.35390.817014,435
106EASTLAND26.7026.7026.4026.400.001.1430.001029
107EASTRNLUB1998.402017.901998.402008.000.00-0.482573.90901,951
108EBL23.9024.1023.5023.500.001.7042627.50501,150,600
109EBL1STMF4.104.204.104.200.00-2.38100.03007,182
110EBLNRBMF3.303.403.303.300.000.00120.01203,678
111ECABLES115.60119.60115.60116.600.00-0.86370.17801,535
112EGEN19.9020.2019.9020.100.00-1.00771.184059,210
113EHL74.7075.1074.7074.700.000.00430.46806,257
114EIL31.2031.5031.1031.400.00-0.64962.335074,697
115EMERALDOIL26.9027.9026.8026.800.000.37460.25109,322
116EPGL14.8015.2014.8014.900.00-0.67210.02201,474
117ESQUIRENIT21.7021.7021.2021.400.001.4090.07103,353
118ETL13.5013.8013.4013.600.00-0.7446521.88301,610,192
119EXIM1STMF5.906.105.805.800.001.722598.69001,462,632
120FAMILYTEX2.102.202.102.100.000.00370.7660364,219
121FARCHEM16.4016.9016.1016.000.002.5080544.25602,684,479
122FAREASTLIF16.2016.3016.2016.400.00-1.2240.03602,250
123FBFIF3.203.303.103.200.000.00130.155048,521
124FEDERALINS26.1026.3026.0026.100.000.001611.913073,122
125FEKDIL19.0019.4018.9019.400.00-2.061734.3780229,815
126FINEFOODS440.30447.90440.30443.100.00-0.63190.2240506
127FIRSTFIN4.104.104.104.200.00-2.3850.01002,544
128FORTUNE13.0013.2013.0013.100.00-0.76170.133010,200
129FUWANGCER10.8011.0010.7010.900.00-0.92841.4890137,496
130FUWANGFOOD8.808.908.708.800.000.00430.356040,827
131GBBPOWER11.5012.0011.5011.800.00-2.54420.427036,450
132GEMINISEA105.00108.00105.00105.400.00-0.38160.0630596
133GENEXIL29.8030.3029.8029.800.000.00791.189039,511
134GENNEXT2.602.602.502.500.004.00180.2780110,865
135GHAIL11.4011.6011.2011.500.00-0.87170.190016,714
136GHCL19.5019.8019.2019.400.000.5240.001031
137GLDNJMF8.508.708.408.600.00-1.161162.7720327,538
138GLOBALINS39.2040.2039.2039.500.00-0.76652.249057,123
139GOLDENSON10.1010.3010.0010.300.00-1.94991.0450103,562
140GP238.80242.50238.10238.500.000.131862.638011,070
141GPHISPAT15.9016.4015.7016.200.00-1.851443.6960233,095
142GQBALLPEN608.40611.80606.60608.600.00-0.03903.26905,358
143GRAMEENS211.8012.0011.8011.900.00-0.84410.826069,915
144GREENDELMF4.704.704.604.600.002.17541.8720398,269
145GREENDELT64.1064.6063.7063.400.001.10150.47907,434
146GSPFINANCE3.403.503.403.400.000.0080.112032,697
147HAKKANIPUL65.0066.2064.9065.900.00-1.37771.002015,345
148HAMI145.00146.90143.20141.700.002.33140.1050727
149HEIDELBCEM204.50204.50204.50204.500.000.0010.00001
150HRTEX15.9016.2015.9016.100.00-1.24300.201012,574
151HWAWELLTEX45.0045.6045.0045.500.00-1.10310.476010,484
152IBP12.6012.8012.5012.700.00-0.79570.831065,654
153ICB36.5037.2036.0037.000.00-1.35791.139031,148
154ICB3RDNRB5.906.005.905.800.001.7270.353059,881
155ICBAGRANI18.208.208.007.900.003.80200.180022,235
156ICBAMCL2ND9.509.709.509.500.000.00150.811085,135
157ICBEPMF1S16.206.306.106.300.00-1.59420.570091,499
158ICBIBANK2.602.602.502.600.000.0070.041016,402
159ICBSONALI18.508.908.408.600.00-1.1650727.65803,180,956
160ICICL36.4036.8036.0036.400.000.00370.374010,365
161IDLC41.6041.9041.5041.500.000.24230.12903,116
162IFADAUTOS22.0022.6022.0022.300.00-1.35340.728032,819
163IFIC4.804.904.804.900.00-2.04652.7780569,680
164IFIC1STMF3.703.803.703.700.000.00160.4530122,401
165IFILISLMF15.805.805.705.800.000.00261.2060208,193
166INDEXAGRO65.7067.3065.7066.600.00-1.35350.54508,229
167INTECH20.8022.4020.5020.900.00-0.48280.348016,836
168INTRACO23.8024.5023.7024.100.00-1.242549.6100402,177
169IPDC30.4031.0030.3030.800.00-1.3030110.5690345,699
170ISLAMIBANK24.5025.3024.3024.800.00-1.21720.664026,806
171ISLAMICFIN10.2010.4010.1010.100.000.99250.513049,813
172ISLAMIINS71.0072.2071.0072.000.00-1.392217.028098,100
173ISNLTD45.9047.2045.4047.200.00-2.752202.365051,357
174ITC39.5040.2039.5039.500.000.00711.351034,121
175JAMUNABANK23.6023.8023.4023.200.001.721739.6470408,386
176JAMUNAOIL179.80179.90179.10179.400.000.22150.33301,856
177JANATAINS31.1031.4030.4031.000.000.32794.6060150,097
178JHRML40.6041.8040.6041.400.00-1.93460.790019,163
179JMISMDL120.50120.50120.50121.800.00-1.0740.0300251
180JUTESPINN205.00205.10205.00203.700.000.6440.013062
181KARNAPHULI51.3052.2051.2051.700.00-0.772015.157099,770
182KAY&QUE410.80416.70410.00409.400.000.343757.384017,876
183KBPPWBIL32.3033.5032.2033.000.00-2.122793.3570102,594
184KDSALTD40.4041.3040.3041.300.00-2.18880.865021,240
185KEYACOSMET4.905.004.805.000.00-2.00953.0060609,346
186KOHINOOR503.90505.00503.90504.400.00-0.10330.2270450
187KPCL9.8010.009.709.900.00-1.01490.625063,628
188KPPL12.8013.0012.8013.000.00-1.54140.292022,680
189KTL13.6014.0013.6013.700.00-0.731434.8850354,549
190LANKABAFIN13.3013.5013.3013.400.00-0.75903.2880245,446
191LEGACYFOOT65.0066.3065.0065.700.00-1.07400.52508,040
192LHB49.3052.0049.2052.200.00-5.561,21924.6450497,181
193LIBRAINFU539.90539.90508.30502.300.007.491861.75003,258
194LINDEBD637.20665.30636.00641.600.00-0.69420.67701,057
195LOVELLO47.7048.7047.7048.000.00-0.631803.311069,025
196LRBDL11.7011.9011.4011.800.00-0.85520.219018,772
197LRGLOBMF14.304.304.304.200.002.3810.00001
198MAGURAPLEX77.8078.7077.8078.200.00-0.51270.13801,766
199MAKSONSPIN4.604.804.504.700.00-2.13510.6340139,839
200MALEKSPIN45.4046.4045.4046.000.00-1.3021810.1010220,223
201MARICO2654.902654.902645.902645.200.000.37480.7130269
202MATINSPINN82.1082.6078.6078.300.004.851,19052.7060651,451
203MBL1STMF9.509.709.409.400.001.061566.8970723,091
204MEGCONMILK30.5030.5030.5029.900.002.0110.00001
205MEGHNACEM30.3030.3028.9028.500.006.3220.00007
206MEGHNAINS31.2032.4031.2032.000.00-2.50591.973062,622
207MEGHNALIFE49.9049.9049.9049.800.000.2020.00005
208MEGHNAPET70.7071.8069.2068.300.003.51120.08301,175
209MERCANBANK6.306.406.206.200.001.61230.508080,703
210MERCINS43.5044.3043.3043.600.00-0.23390.711016,321
211METROSPIN8.909.508.808.800.001.14150.03103,527
212MHSML16.8017.2016.8017.000.00-1.18480.347020,460
213MIDASFIN4.504.704.504.700.00-4.26440.7460163,357
214MIDLANDBNK17.0017.3016.7016.600.002.4147915.9790938,830
215MIRACLEIND26.6027.0026.0026.100.001.921150.813030,403
216MIRAKHTER30.5030.9030.2030.900.00-1.29840.816026,773
217MITHUNKNIT12.8013.0012.8012.800.000.0040.01301,001
218MJLBD90.1091.4089.5090.800.00-0.77100.0300336
219MLDYEING9.609.909.509.700.00-1.033325.0700522,594
220MONNOAGML285.00295.00285.00291.000.00-2.06860.83102,899
221MONNOCERA75.5077.4075.1076.700.00-1.56990.898011,811
222MONNOFABR16.5016.9016.4016.400.000.61530.953057,679
223MONOSPOOL103.10104.40103.10103.000.000.101632.747026,525
224MPETROLEUM208.00208.20207.10208.900.00-0.43440.67503,246
225MTB13.2013.3013.0013.000.001.54687.4900566,546
226NAHEEACP38.4039.4038.3038.800.00-1.0351812.7240328,974
227NATLIFEINS93.2096.0091.1091.100.002.3190.0280305
228NAVANACNG18.6018.8018.6018.700.00-0.53130.02701,441
229NAVANAPHAR60.9062.7060.8061.600.00-1.14500.57209,375
230NBL3.703.803.603.700.000.00942.9270790,521
231NCCBANK14.7014.9014.6014.600.000.6823712.1100820,123
232NCCBLMF15.906.005.805.900.000.00170.03606,176
233NEWLINE4.704.704.704.600.002.1720.0030600
234NFML12.6013.0012.5012.700.00-0.79790.826065,166
235NHFIL25.0025.3025.0025.200.00-0.791263.8510153,529
236NITOLINS57.0058.2057.0057.200.00-0.3554313.3770231,693
237NORTHERN98.4098.4098.4096.600.001.8630.0100102
238NORTHRNINS33.0033.0033.0033.200.00-0.6010.002059
239NPOLYMER27.1027.6027.0027.400.00-1.09300.864031,810
240NRBBANK6.807.006.806.900.00-1.45130.419060,345
241NRBCBANK9.109.709.109.100.000.00130.420046,168
242NTC145.00146.30145.00147.000.00-1.36620.77305,316
243NTLTUBES57.9059.1057.9058.100.00-0.34330.25004,299
244NURANI2.702.702.702.700.000.0060.02208,037
245OAL5.505.705.505.600.00-1.79140.066011,915
246OIMEX13.4013.6013.4013.500.00-0.7490.0020153
247OLYMPIC136.60138.40136.60137.400.00-0.581171.375010,012
248ONEBANKPLC6.907.006.906.900.000.00130.197028,461
249ORIONINFU238.90242.30236.60236.600.000.9772610.225042,689
250ORIONPHARM28.7030.3028.7028.900.00-0.6934811.1780376,729
251PADMALIFE15.0015.6015.0015.200.00-1.3280.09005,986
252PADMAOIL195.80195.80195.50195.100.000.36430.53302,725
253PARAMOUNT64.5065.4064.2064.500.000.0060410.7510165,496
254PDL5.005.104.905.000.000.00130.02404,860
255PENINSULA17.0017.4017.0017.200.00-1.16480.511029,818
256PEOPLESINS56.9057.4056.9056.900.000.00443.741065,693
257PF1STMF11.8012.2011.8012.000.00-1.671192.1770181,794
258PHARMAID541.50542.00541.20542.500.00-0.18311.14702,119
259PHENIXINS43.0043.9042.7043.500.00-1.15441.771041,131
260PHOENIXFIN3.603.703.503.600.000.00240.071019,585
261PHPMF13.403.403.303.400.000.0070.03109,102
262PIONEERINS66.5066.7065.7065.700.001.221402.127032,138
263PLFSL1.701.701.601.600.006.25501.1360668,227
264POPULAR1MF3.403.503.303.400.000.00301.5580461,681
265POPULARLIF53.3054.0053.2053.400.00-0.19240.27905,203
266POWERGRID38.8039.3038.8038.900.00-0.26380.540013,823
267PRAGATIINS70.1072.8070.0070.100.000.00284.803066,240
268PRAGATILIF134.20136.10134.00135.100.00-0.67610.68105,061
269PREMIERBAN5.605.605.505.600.000.00230.5750102,733
270PREMIERCEM40.0040.8039.8040.000.000.00801.126027,978
271PREMIERLEA1.801.801.701.700.005.88270.4470248,186
272PRIME1ICBA7.107.106.807.000.001.43592.0780298,824
273PRIMEBANK30.0030.9029.8029.500.001.6965455.39401,820,941
274PRIMEFIN2.602.702.602.500.004.00360.4940187,526
275PRIMEINSUR45.2046.0045.0045.200.000.00911.482032,764
276PRIMELIFE35.4036.3035.3035.600.00-0.56100.07102,002
277PRIMETEX13.5013.5013.5013.100.003.0510.00001
278PROVATIINS55.8056.3055.5055.500.000.542858.8050157,465
279PTL76.3078.0076.2077.200.00-1.1732118.1050235,247
280PUBALIBANK40.6041.1040.3040.300.000.74793.589088,470
281PURABIGEN27.9028.2027.7028.100.00-0.711001.199042,881
282QUASEMIND38.3038.9038.2038.800.00-1.29881.424037,069
283QUEENSOUTH12.1012.6012.1012.500.00-3.20972.4880203,034
284RAHIMAFOOD66.8067.1066.0066.600.000.30420.33305,026
285RAHIMTEXT179.80183.00179.30180.000.00-0.11460.50902,822
286RAKCERAMIC25.3025.8024.7025.400.00-0.39650.692027,504
287RANFOUNDRY145.00146.10144.10146.000.00-0.68130.0790542
288RDFOOD20.9021.3020.8021.100.00-0.95761.392066,204
289RECKITTBEN3250.003270.003250.003247.200.000.0920.02608
290REGENTTEX5.005.104.904.900.002.0490.03106,175
291RELIANCE111.3011.5011.3011.400.00-0.88792.2300195,290
292RELIANCINS93.8094.5092.0093.500.000.322056.304067,891
293RENATA444.00446.80442.90446.800.00-0.631861.62103,652
294RENWICKJA878.00885.00842.00832.100.005.523196.10906,982
295REPUBLIC35.1035.5035.0035.300.00-0.57271.217034,642
296RINGSHINE3.403.403.303.300.003.03250.047014,295
297ROBI29.6029.8029.6029.700.00-0.341715.4470183,961
298RSRMSTEEL7.007.606.707.400.00-5.41410.105014,909
299RUNNERAUTO45.2046.0045.0045.400.00-0.442424.339095,315
300RUPALIBANK16.4016.5016.4016.000.002.5070.0140881
301RUPALIINS27.2028.0027.1027.700.00-1.81550.538019,750
302RUPALILIFE77.1077.9077.0077.500.00-0.52270.47506,166
303SAFKOSPINN21.1021.3021.1021.000.000.4880.10605,000
304SAIFPOWER6.006.105.806.100.00-1.641030.452075,181
305SAIHAMCOT20.6021.1020.5020.800.00-0.962276.1500297,848
306SAIHAMTEX46.0047.0045.3047.600.00-3.3631211.5940252,045
307SALAMCRST11.6011.7011.5011.600.000.00210.04403,757
308SALVO28.7029.1028.7029.000.00-1.031012.545088,240
309SAMATALETH92.9093.0092.0092.400.000.54200.68407,381
310SAMORITA90.6093.0090.1087.000.004.141,10529.0670318,057
311SANDHANINS22.5022.6022.4022.600.00-0.44360.536023,903
312SAPORTL58.2058.6058.1058.100.000.171508.0590138,011
313SBACBANK6.706.806.706.800.00-1.4760.00701,090
314SEAPEARL33.4034.2033.3034.000.00-1.761392.155064,312
315SEMLFBSLGF6.706.706.706.700.000.0060.114017,000
316SHAHJABANK17.3017.3017.1017.200.000.58663.0380176,636
317SHARPIND11.1011.7010.7011.200.00-0.8984216.99701,523,612
318SHASHADNIM26.8027.1026.3026.700.000.37360.657024,726
319SHEPHERD10.3010.8010.2010.800.00-4.631622.4730235,969
320SHURWID4.905.004.805.000.00-2.00340.175036,005
321SHYAMPSUG292.20296.00292.00301.700.00-3.15100.0820280
322SICL31.9032.2031.7032.000.00-0.31550.645020,255
323SILCOPHL14.9015.0014.8014.900.000.00240.162010,891
324SILVAPHL9.409.609.409.500.00-1.05400.177018,666
325SIMTEX24.5024.9024.4024.900.00-1.611312.7260111,043
326SINGERBD76.3077.2076.1076.300.000.00470.60107,837
327SINOBANGLA47.3047.9047.3047.600.00-0.63691.534032,246
328SIPLC136.00139.90132.80135.000.000.7461218.7370136,815
329SKTRIMS13.7013.7013.7013.200.003.7920.00002
330SONALIANSH222.00227.40221.00226.300.00-1.901,11529.6230132,647
331SONALILIFE107.40108.90107.00108.000.00-0.5627416.9780157,807
332SONALIPAPR213.00219.00212.50217.400.00-2.023895.629026,172
333SONARBAINS39.8040.7039.6040.200.00-1.00380.686017,215
334SONARGAON122.10126.80121.90126.300.00-3.333508.935072,244
335SOUTHEASTB11.5011.6011.3011.300.001.771012.6760233,229
336SPCERAMICS22.6022.9022.6022.400.000.891935.2690231,761
337SPCL53.2054.0053.1053.400.00-0.372288.8690166,117
338SQUARETEXT48.4049.0048.4048.900.00-1.02370.588012,122
339SQURPHARMA219.70220.00219.00219.600.000.0555921.441097,606
340SSSTEEL5.305.305.205.300.000.00410.305058,073
341STANCERAM64.0064.0061.5062.500.002.4090.06401,025
342STANDARINS46.8046.9046.6046.500.000.6580.09602,053
343STANDBANKL4.204.204.104.100.002.44250.282067,843
344STYLECRAFT48.8051.5048.8048.600.000.41100.0420854
345SUMITPOWER15.2015.6015.2015.300.00-0.65370.535035,049
346SUNLIFEINS50.3051.1049.7051.100.00-1.571832.232044,323
347TAKAFULINS46.5046.9046.5046.800.00-0.64250.486010,382
348TALLUSPIN5.805.805.705.700.001.75190.05309,135
349TAMIJTEX108.10110.80108.10109.400.00-1.19410.30802,837
350TECHNODRUG33.1033.4033.0033.300.00-0.601705.1100154,330
351TILIL43.7044.8042.8044.100.00-0.912425.0310115,890
352TITASGAS16.9017.0016.7016.900.000.00300.10506,288
353TOSRIFA17.5017.9017.4017.500.000.00150.478027,368
354TRUSTB1MF3.503.503.403.500.000.0070.079022,842
355TRUSTBANK13.2013.2013.0013.000.001.5428011.6640887,800
356TUNGHAI5.205.205.005.100.001.96290.263052,000
357UCB8.108.308.108.200.00-1.22400.321039,037
358UNILEVERCL1990.001990.001981.001992.400.00-0.1250.01407
359UNIONCAP4.204.204.204.100.002.4410.00001
360UNIONINS45.0045.2044.9044.900.000.221012.237049,634
361UNIQUEHRL39.2039.8039.2039.100.000.26671.164029,693
362UNITEDFIN15.7016.0015.7016.000.00-1.88590.773048,907
363UNITEDINS56.0056.9055.8056.200.00-0.36730.23504,187
364UPGDCL113.00114.10113.00113.400.00-0.35710.68806,069
365USMANIAGL53.2055.3053.1053.900.00-1.30400.25504,700
366UTTARABANK21.2021.3021.1021.100.000.4725616.3730772,675
367UTTARAFIN11.0011.2010.8011.100.00-0.90110.03202,911
368VFSTDL11.1011.2011.1011.100.000.00270.405036,440
369WALTONHIL329.00332.30328.70330.100.00-0.331810.79202,403
370WATACHEM125.00125.20124.60125.500.00-0.40180.16401,310
371WMSHIPYARD7.808.007.707.900.00-1.27230.06908,934
372YPL19.4020.0019.2019.400.000.00160.482024,952
373ZAHEENSPIN4.704.704.704.600.002.1710.00001
374ZAHINTEX7.407.407.307.300.001.37150.01401,934
375ZEALBANGLA164.40170.00162.00169.100.00-2.78220.0660401