Skip to main content Skip to search

Latest Share Prices

Latest Share Prices
Latest Share Prices On Oct 08, 2026 02:03:39 PM
# STOCK LTP HIGH LOW YCP CLOSEP CHANGE % TRADE VALUE(mn) VOLUME
11JANATAMF3.503.503.403.403.402.94841.2030350,105
21STPRIMFMF27.0028.1026.0025.9027.004.251,85637.71601,377,904
3AAMRANET18.4018.6018.1018.2018.401.101140.629034,242
4AAMRATECH16.2016.5016.1016.2016.200.00770.752046,287
5ABB1STMF3.503.603.403.503.500.001115.25101,500,680
6ABBANK4.204.304.104.204.100.001462.1980523,735
7ACFL22.0022.4022.0022.2022.00-0.90210.06803,105
8ACI187.60190.00183.10183.30187.602.353246.204033,321
9ACIFORMULA152.00152.80148.90148.90152.002.0857113.523089,509
10ACMELAB77.8078.8076.9077.5077.800.3956110.0010128,268
11ACMEPL25.1025.7025.1025.4025.10-1.1872836.64001,449,332
12ACTIVEFINE4.905.004.904.904.900.00850.8720177,165
13ADNTEL56.2057.4056.0057.1056.20-1.583905.270093,397
14ADVENT13.1013.3013.1013.1013.100.00320.187014,242
15AFCAGRO5.005.204.904.905.002.04830.7360147,817
16AFTABAUTO25.0025.3024.9024.8025.000.811121.545061,835
17AGNISYSL26.1026.6026.0026.0026.100.382585.8150222,124
18AGRANINS27.1027.9027.0027.1027.100.001492.336086,106
19AIBL1STIMF5.605.805.505.505.601.822356.33101,124,604
20AIBLPBOND4250.004350.004250.004250.004312.500.0040.073017
21AIL29.1029.7028.5028.8029.101.041140.624021,564
22AL-HAJTEX74.5077.1074.3076.3074.50-2.3678913.0890174,355
23ALARABANK16.0016.1015.4016.0015.900.001150.831052,491
24ALIF5.005.104.804.805.004.171572.4350490,044
25ALLTEX25.3025.3023.6023.0025.3010.0029716.4340657,093
26AMANFEED28.9029.4028.8028.9028.900.0049711.5980400,253
27AMBEEPHA754.00770.00745.00742.90752.001.49260.1930256
28AMCL(PRAN)217.50219.80214.00215.50217.500.931362.02809,424
29ANLIMAYARN25.8026.0025.4025.5025.601.18420.375014,603
30ANWARGALV113.10115.80112.70114.50113.10-1.221,77039.1610343,670
31AOL18.3018.4017.6017.8018.302.813249.3240513,493
32APEXFOODS328.30342.10325.10338.80328.30-3.102,75587.0230261,305
33APEXFOOT196.30199.00194.80196.90196.30-0.3069812.766064,987
34APEXSPINN391.70399.90388.00383.00391.702.271,55673.5790187,397
35APEXTANRY86.5089.0086.0086.5086.500.003524.275049,231
36APOLOISPAT2.502.502.402.502.400.00640.3030124,131
37ARAMIT173.30177.80172.20176.00173.30-1.531290.98205,617
38ARAMITCEM11.2011.6010.7011.0010.901.82110.08407,705
39ARGONDENIM21.2021.7021.1021.5021.20-1.4071025.71701,202,137
40ASIAINS39.1039.7038.7039.1039.100.001182.673068,056
41ASIAPACINS46.9047.0045.5045.5046.403.081351.952042,109
42ASIATICLAB106.30107.70103.90103.80106.302.411,20652.4800494,129
43ATLASBANG78.0079.0077.7077.7078.000.39110.0360468
44AZIZPIPES86.3087.0081.2081.8086.305.5062911.4310134,752
45BANGAS116.90119.40116.50117.40116.90-0.433445.064043,123
46BANKASIA16.5016.6016.2016.1016.502.481495.0600307,747
47BARKAPOWER9.309.509.209.309.300.001361.4010150,560
48BATASHOE884.40885.10882.00888.00884.40-0.41573.22103,644
49BATBC222.60223.30219.20219.70222.601.326048.336037,526
50BAYLEASING4.004.203.904.004.000.00480.6280156,278
51BBS10.5010.7010.3010.3010.501.942993.6550348,681
52BBSCABLES15.2015.6015.1015.3015.20-0.653458.3070541,540
53BDAUTOCA196.70198.70189.40189.90196.703.581,60026.4880135,643
54BDCOM27.1027.4026.9027.1027.100.002534.4070162,627
55BDFINANCE10.2010.8010.1010.6010.20-3.771041.4070136,900
56BDLAMPS267.10267.60241.00246.10267.108.532,36085.8500330,055
57BDTHAI13.5013.7013.4013.4013.500.753896.5460484,227
58BDTHAIFOOD17.4017.7017.2017.1017.401.755279.6510553,703
59BDWELDING11.0011.1010.4010.1011.008.911741.3080120,748
60BEACHHATCH23.6023.7023.1022.9023.403.061661.293055,351
61BEACONPHAR102.70103.80101.90101.90102.700.795018.628083,795
62BENGALWTL20.6021.1020.5020.6020.600.001882.1290102,706
63BERGERPBL1463.101467.501454.701451.301463.100.811652.54701,747
64BESTHLDNG14.3014.6014.2014.4014.30-0.691181.373095,988
65BEXGSUKUK70.0071.0070.0070.5070.00-0.71744.195059,500
66BEXIMCO22.5022.5020.8020.5022.509.764,226144.22806,458,787
67BGIC39.1039.8038.9039.5039.10-1.011442.776070,822
68BIFC3.003.102.902.903.003.45500.140047,214
69BNICL161.60164.90153.30157.00161.602.9375629.1140180,169
70BPML25.5025.9025.3025.9025.50-1.54550.25609,992
71BPPL17.5018.0017.5017.6017.50-0.5763919.82301,119,979
72BRACBANK66.4066.5065.7066.0066.400.611,848146.21502,210,096
73BSC107.40109.70106.90108.60107.40-1.1048419.2150177,481
74BSCPLC151.50152.60146.20144.10151.505.1474513.721091,110
75BSRMLTD100.50103.9099.10101.5099.60-0.9984118.6620184,557
76BSRMSTEEL90.2093.3088.7090.9090.20-0.771,52336.5160399,521
77BXPHARMA144.60146.90143.50142.60144.601.401,53578.9460543,608
78CAPITECGBF8.208.308.008.008.202.503806.1830758,346
79CAPMIBBLMF16.5016.7015.8016.1016.502.4867312.5180765,420
80CENTRALINS43.0043.4042.4041.8043.002.8753212.8770300,242
81CENTRALPHL8.608.708.508.708.60-1.152372.3630275,066
82CITYBANK29.9030.0029.8029.9029.900.0066145.34801,518,598
83CITYGENINS130.40131.40130.20130.60130.40-0.15782.932022,489
84CLICL46.6048.2046.4047.4046.60-1.693798.4920180,909
85CNATEX2.802.902.702.802.800.001481.7360621,205
86CONFIDCEM58.9059.8058.7059.2058.90-0.512154.640078,039
87CONTININS31.1031.6030.8030.9031.100.652164.0310129,215
88COPPERTECH20.6021.0020.5020.6020.600.001862.7300131,534
89CROWNCEMNT58.4058.6056.3057.6057.801.39260.18103,128
90CRYSTALINS64.8066.6064.5065.2064.80-0.6196718.4260281,440
91CVOPRL157.00158.90156.00155.40157.001.0379718.9820120,546
92DACCADYE14.9015.3014.7015.0014.90-0.67771.192080,050
93DAFODILCOM154.10156.00153.40155.80155.30-1.0939317.7650114,825
94DBH39.8040.0039.4039.4039.801.021521.520038,225
95DBH1STMF5.405.505.205.205.403.851603.9920746,522
96DELTALIFE69.0070.3068.9069.4069.00-0.583135.464078,918
97DELTASPINN7.407.507.207.307.401.371373.1190424,234
98DESCO25.3025.6024.3024.2025.304.5568816.2920651,057
99DESHBANDHU15.9016.2015.7015.7015.901.273256.1280384,796
100DGIC39.6040.0038.0038.0039.604.2174322.2200564,595
101DHAKABANK11.1011.3011.1011.2011.10-0.8930218.60701,671,947
102DHAKAINS42.2043.4042.2042.4042.40-0.47890.929021,857
103DOMINAGE65.1066.0064.6065.4065.10-0.4675943.8010671,837
104DOREENPWR31.4031.7031.1031.3031.400.3251116.1550514,899
105DSHGARME152.20153.10146.00148.70152.202.3584915.4160102,490
106DSSL10.2010.6010.1010.4010.20-1.9264712.97001,249,791
107DULAMIACOT209.00214.50206.00207.70209.000.6327614.047067,046
108DUTCHBANGL45.7045.7045.2045.4045.500.661383.382074,363
109EASTERNINS59.5060.4059.0059.0059.500.851462.094035,052
110EASTLAND26.4026.7026.3026.4026.400.00711.752066,085
111EASTRNLUB2011.502025.001975.002005.702011.500.291,27820.001010,009
112EBL22.9022.9022.7022.8022.900.4438029.66901,299,685
113EBL1STMF4.204.404.104.204.200.00770.7930185,233
114EBLNRBMF3.303.403.303.303.300.00681.2780386,073
115ECABLES132.00133.50128.20133.40132.20-1.051862.140016,304
116EGEN21.2021.8021.1021.4021.20-0.933426.0930285,502
117EHL75.6078.0074.8077.4075.60-2.331,08616.4290215,364
118EIL31.6032.2031.3031.3031.600.964299.9570313,246
119EMERALDOIL27.4028.2027.0027.6027.40-0.721641.478053,749
120ENVOYTEX71.2073.2070.8072.4071.20-1.661,39576.08201,058,004
121EPGL15.4015.7015.3015.3015.400.651201.7170110,962
122ESQUIRENIT22.5022.9022.2022.7022.40-0.882164.5450202,691
123ETL16.0016.9015.9016.1016.00-0.623,378248.187015,137,355
124EXIM1STMF5.405.705.405.405.400.004709.14201,656,693
125FAMILYTEX2.202.202.102.102.204.761420.8570403,283
126FARCHEM15.5015.8015.3015.3015.501.3169327.88401,790,065
127FAREASTLIF17.1017.6017.1017.5017.10-2.29390.264015,424
128FBFIF3.303.403.303.303.300.00891.2470377,524
129FEDERALINS26.7026.9026.4026.4026.701.142494.9170184,394
130FEKDIL18.5019.5018.2019.2018.50-3.651,29034.39601,845,332
131FINEFOODS461.40489.00460.20471.40461.40-2.121,58652.0240110,151
132FIRSTFIN4.404.604.004.404.400.00380.104023,889
133FORTUNE13.9014.3013.9014.0013.90-0.71911.322094,100
134FUWANGCER11.7011.9011.6011.6011.700.862142.9870254,266
135FUWANGFOOD9.209.309.109.309.20-1.081090.797086,666
136GBBPOWER11.7012.5011.6012.0011.70-2.502293.2260275,650
137GEMINISEA106.00108.90104.00104.70106.001.241330.40703,839
138GENEXIL31.0031.8030.7030.9031.000.324128.4790272,109
139GENNEXT2.802.802.702.702.703.70430.3700136,027
140GHAIL11.7012.0011.6011.8011.70-0.852293.3910286,782
141GHCL18.9019.3018.7018.9018.900.001080.561029,507
142GLDNJMF8.308.508.308.308.300.001744.1010490,439
143GLOBALINS41.3042.3041.1041.4041.30-0.2443710.4750252,050
144GOLDENSON11.2011.4011.0011.0011.201.823704.9270441,473
145GP242.00244.90241.70242.60242.00-0.255608.780036,139
146GPHISPAT15.3015.5015.2015.3015.300.002458.6670565,612
147GQBALLPEN571.30585.90560.10582.70571.30-1.9656417.289030,134
148GRAMEENS211.9012.1011.8011.8011.900.851081.5290128,365
149GREENDELMF4.604.604.504.404.504.55981.7010377,182
150GREENDELT65.3065.3064.5064.7064.800.931742.538039,135
151GSPFINANCE3.103.102.902.903.006.90850.7960267,068
152HAKKANIPUL68.0070.2067.8068.9068.00-1.314807.7690112,740
153HAMI150.10152.00149.80149.70150.100.272724.152027,607
154HEIDELBCEM204.90208.60202.10206.80204.90-0.92960.99904,867
155HFL11.0011.4011.0011.0011.000.00260.284025,765
156HRTEX16.6016.7016.1016.0016.603.75840.307018,679
157HWAWELLTEX46.5047.6046.2047.2046.50-1.483759.4440202,263
158IBBL2PBOND3850.003850.003850.003999.003850.00-3.7310.00401
159IBBLPBOND675.00695.00675.00669.50675.000.82370.6380925
160IBNSINA308.00311.50307.30310.00308.00-0.652741.62705,266
161IBP13.8014.0013.7013.4013.802.9965712.5810909,003
162ICB41.0041.5038.9039.4041.004.0657510.3780258,755
163ICB3RDNRB5.805.905.705.705.801.75903.2060554,945
164ICBAGRANI17.607.807.607.607.700.00481.4930194,057
165ICBAMCL2ND9.309.509.209.109.302.202024.5720492,054
166ICBEPMF1S16.006.205.905.906.001.69992.3380387,218
167ICBIBANK2.702.702.502.502.708.001251.5570591,516
168ICBSONALI17.607.907.507.707.60-1.3045015.89202,077,555
169ICICL37.7038.0037.2037.3037.701.0774111.2980299,898
170IDLC41.2041.9041.0041.6041.20-0.962834.087098,889
171IFADAUTOS24.1024.8023.7023.4024.102.991,31040.77801,676,893
172IFIC5.005.004.904.905.002.0437917.04103,451,861
173IFIC1STMF3.703.803.603.703.700.001413.5530974,797
174IFILISLMF15.605.805.405.405.603.70911.9810350,869
175INDEXAGRO69.6071.5069.4071.1069.60-2.115948.3130117,989
176INTECH23.5023.7022.9022.9023.502.621652.6160111,953
177INTRACO23.9024.2023.6023.9023.900.0032412.7920537,300
178IPDC30.7031.7030.4030.5030.700.661,689140.98404,539,891
179ISLAMIBANK25.5026.0025.4025.6025.50-0.391681.609063,083
180ISLAMICFIN10.0010.109.9010.0010.000.00651.1940119,675
181ISLAMIINS67.0067.3064.7065.2067.002.7641223.9650359,530
182ISNLTD49.2052.7048.7051.0049.20-3.531,06316.4920330,240
183ITC42.8043.5042.8043.0042.80-0.4746510.8250251,764
184JAMUNABANK22.9023.1022.9023.0022.90-0.431806.9120300,879
185JAMUNAOIL178.10178.50177.40177.40178.100.39941.05005,901
186JANATAINS31.3031.9031.1031.4031.20-0.321301.939061,840
187JHRML41.3041.8041.1040.9041.300.982501.723041,626
188JMISMDL126.00128.90125.50126.30126.00-0.24842.140016,968
189JUTESPINN202.60205.00190.10202.50203.200.05130.0680334
190KARNAPHULI49.4050.2049.0049.6049.40-0.403369.4450189,772
191KAY&QUE412.10423.90410.10420.30412.10-1.951,01524.257058,307
192KBPPWBIL34.5035.8034.4035.4034.50-2.541,37221.3460612,106
193KDSALTD42.9043.5042.6042.9042.900.002125.1430119,693
194KEYACOSMET5.105.205.005.105.100.00701.7670346,174
195KOHINOOR509.80515.00508.00509.60509.800.041251.53503,011
196KPCL10.1010.3010.1010.1010.100.00680.580057,405
197KPPL13.0013.8013.0013.2013.20-1.52990.594044,891
198KTL14.0014.4013.9014.2014.00-1.4140416.49901,160,210
199LANKABAFIN13.7013.8013.5013.6013.700.743648.9350652,615
200LEGACYFOOT68.0069.8067.8069.3068.00-1.8881115.7550230,332
201LHB52.2052.7052.1052.2052.200.0055710.5310201,661
202LIBRAINFU551.30557.10550.80557.40551.00-1.091911.84603,336
203LINDEBD657.30668.50653.00660.90657.30-0.542973.87005,871
204LOVELLO48.9050.0048.8049.6048.90-1.411,60829.4800598,283
205LRBDL12.7013.3012.5012.4012.702.421901.277099,338
206LRGLOBMF14.204.304.104.104.202.44570.6890164,163
207MAGURAPLEX82.1083.4081.5081.9082.100.242362.638032,076
208MAKSONSPIN4.805.004.804.804.800.00920.9800201,755
209MALEKSPIN47.3047.9046.9047.6047.30-0.631,31062.45601,320,362
210MARICO2651.002657.502650.002654.302651.00-0.124975.67202,139
211MATINSPINN72.6074.5072.0074.5072.60-2.5593534.7460478,273
212MBL1STMF9.009.608.709.209.00-2.1764520.78302,255,780
213MEGCONMILK30.5030.9028.3029.0030.505.171360.691023,062
214MEGHNACEM29.0029.2028.0028.2028.202.84250.06602,335
215MEGHNAINS32.1032.7032.0032.2032.10-0.313736.2660194,021
216MEGHNALIFE51.2051.8050.9051.1051.200.20921.032020,177
217MEGHNAPET74.8076.5072.0073.5074.801.772503.802051,443
218MERCANBANK6.106.206.106.106.100.001060.8620141,297
219MERCINS46.8048.4045.7047.8046.80-2.0992527.4500581,306
220METROSPIN9.609.709.209.109.405.49390.163017,459
221MHSML18.7019.3018.5018.7018.700.002815.8200307,990
222MIDASFIN4.604.704.504.504.502.22210.03307,336
223MIDLANDBNK16.2016.5016.1016.1016.200.6235510.4080637,838
224MIRACLEIND25.7026.8024.9024.6025.704.471581.647063,455
225MIRAKHTER32.0032.9031.9032.4032.00-1.232382.873089,223
226MITHUNKNIT12.9013.1012.8012.9012.900.00470.228017,654
227MJLBD91.0091.3090.0090.8091.000.221511.332014,652
228MLDYEING10.6010.9010.4010.3010.602.911,57840.53703,804,129
229MONNOAGML306.30312.60302.10303.80306.300.823132.97709,687
230MONNOCERA80.7082.7080.3081.7080.70-1.2285015.8110194,391
231MONNOFABR18.0018.4017.9018.1018.00-0.5544811.0930610,610
232MONOSPOOL105.50106.40104.60104.40105.501.0569115.2560144,709
233MPETROLEUM204.60206.40204.30205.20204.80-0.292462.628012,835
234MTB13.2013.4013.1013.3013.20-0.75935.0540382,086
235NAHEEACP35.1035.4034.7034.8035.100.8656016.1160460,016
236NATLIFEINS92.6094.7092.3094.0092.60-1.49700.67607,236
237NAVANACNG19.0019.6019.0019.1019.00-0.52420.398020,847
238NAVANAPHAR61.3062.4061.2061.3061.300.004459.6130156,085
239NBL3.303.303.103.103.306.451541.8920581,990
240NCCBANK14.2014.3014.0014.1014.200.7158519.46301,373,080
241NCCBLMF16.006.205.905.906.001.69710.8080133,125
242NEWLINE4.805.304.705.104.80-5.881400.7180148,093
243NFML14.0014.5014.0014.2014.00-1.413135.8390412,666
244NHFIL25.4025.8025.3025.3025.400.401633.8880152,603
245NITOLINS54.0054.4053.5053.6054.000.7557512.7760236,301
246NORTHERN98.0098.5096.3098.0096.600.0060.006065
247NORTHRNINS34.6035.4034.5034.8034.60-0.571070.986028,378
248NPOLYMER29.0030.0029.0029.5029.00-1.693625.7350196,442
249NRBBANK6.806.806.706.706.801.49250.7050104,084
250NRBCBANK9.209.209.109.209.100.00400.9420103,507
251NTC150.00150.00149.90147.70150.001.56340.79805,320
252NTLTUBES59.2060.1059.1059.7059.20-0.841942.643044,404
253NURANI2.702.802.702.802.70-3.57550.3950144,575
254OAL5.705.805.605.605.701.79640.562098,835
255OIMEX13.3013.4013.0013.0013.302.31460.251019,105
256OLYMPIC143.10146.80142.90144.70143.10-1.113055.662039,275
257ONEBANKPLC7.007.207.007.107.00-1.41580.501071,325
258ORIONINFU250.80268.00249.00263.20250.80-4.715,457114.5240447,405
259ORIONPHARM26.2026.8026.0026.2026.200.002652.9080110,378
260PADMALIFE15.5015.6015.3015.3015.401.31260.06904,440
261PADMAOIL196.90197.00196.10196.10196.200.41911.15605,889
262PARAMOUNT62.9064.1061.3061.3062.902.6182123.0700366,199
263PDL5.305.405.305.305.300.001341.5260286,899
264PENINSULA16.8017.4016.8017.1016.80-1.752773.6160211,957
265PEOPLESINS57.8058.8057.2057.1057.801.233387.0880122,159
266PF1STMF13.6014.8012.9014.3013.60-4.901,64153.20603,862,535
267PHARMAID565.40579.00564.10569.80565.40-0.773814.58908,035
268PHENIXINS45.7046.5045.5045.2045.701.112504.9450107,909
269PHOENIXFIN3.103.203.103.103.100.00410.098031,383
270PHPMF13.303.503.303.403.30-2.94752.3090683,147
271PIONEERINS65.1066.6065.1065.2065.60-0.153196.382096,886
272PLFSL1.601.701.601.601.600.001821.2220757,382
273POPULAR1MF3.403.503.303.403.400.003066.10701,837,059
274POPULARLIF54.7056.0054.3054.8054.70-0.182423.126056,745
275POWERGRID38.3038.4037.3037.3038.302.682593.9710104,330
276PRAGATIINS72.4073.3072.0072.1072.400.421092.470034,075
277PRAGATILIF136.90139.90136.10138.60136.90-1.234607.691055,822
278PREMIERBAN5.605.805.505.705.60-1.75761.3320238,093
279PREMIERCEM40.9041.7040.7040.8040.900.254008.3770203,840
280PREMIERLEA1.801.801.701.801.800.00991.0530609,541
281PRIME1ICBA6.506.806.406.406.501.5628710.29401,563,486
282PRIMEBANK28.4028.5028.2028.2028.400.711336.1020215,326
283PRIMEFIN2.402.602.302.402.400.00880.6740283,297
284PRIMEINSUR43.9044.9043.6043.8043.900.233276.2830142,546
285PRIMELIFE35.9037.2035.7036.8035.90-2.451131.392038,301
286PRIMETEX13.7014.0013.3013.4013.702.24280.137010,042
287PROGRESLIF35.0036.0034.7035.6034.90-1.69840.658018,785
288PROVATIINS47.1048.3046.7048.0047.10-1.8861111.3990240,210
289PTL78.1079.2076.7079.7078.10-2.012,370121.29701,553,196
290PUBALIBANK40.2040.3039.3039.4040.202.0362858.00601,449,952
291PURABIGEN26.2026.7026.1026.2026.200.001573.4180129,376
292QUASEMIND36.7038.4036.7037.8037.20-2.913035.4420144,695
293QUEENSOUTH13.3013.8013.2013.4013.30-0.7543010.1510753,870
294RAHIMAFOOD68.2069.3067.8068.1068.200.15920.61408,983
295RAHIMTEXT189.70193.00188.30188.60189.700.584365.297027,816
296RAKCERAMIC24.9025.2024.7024.9024.900.002113.0140120,806
297RANFOUNDRY152.20152.20150.00149.90151.601.53811.06607,035
298RDFOOD21.9022.4021.8022.0021.90-0.452252.7190123,361
299RECKITTBEN3250.003288.503250.003256.703251.80-0.21871.2920397
300REGENTTEX5.205.505.105.305.20-1.89910.436083,237
301RELIANCE111.5011.8011.2011.2011.502.684238.2020711,457
302RELIANCINS97.3099.4097.1097.4097.30-0.101,20537.6100384,128
303RENATA449.90453.90445.40445.40449.901.012473.28607,313
304RENWICKJA708.10720.00706.10711.90708.10-0.53410.4080575
305REPUBLIC35.3035.8035.3035.2035.300.282604.4070124,281
306RINGSHINE3.603.703.503.603.600.001302.1140587,368
307ROBI29.9030.1029.9029.9029.900.003618.6810289,834
308RSRMSTEEL6.006.105.905.906.001.69730.161026,915
309RUNNERAUTO43.4044.4043.1044.0043.40-1.3652611.4130260,758
310RUPALIBANK16.7017.7016.5016.5016.601.21270.14408,660
311RUPALIINS26.7027.1026.6026.8026.70-0.372074.0670150,841
312RUPALILIFE79.2081.8078.9081.2079.20-2.4666814.4750181,223
313SAFKOSPINN21.5021.7020.9021.0021.502.38761.416066,037
314SAIFPOWER6.406.806.306.706.40-4.483973.7960588,783
315SAIHAMCOT22.5023.5022.4023.2022.50-3.021,72056.12502,446,663
316SAIHAMTEX45.3046.5044.8046.2045.30-1.952,240210.97204,628,903
317SALAMCRST11.4012.0011.1011.3011.400.88730.395034,267
318SALVO28.4029.3028.2028.8028.40-1.395759.5500334,398
319SAMATALETH105.20106.90103.30102.70105.202.431,91436.7320349,376
320SAMORITA87.0090.9086.8088.9087.00-2.1473318.7810211,910
321SANDHANINS23.8024.3023.7024.1023.80-1.244497.5940317,916
322SAPORTL58.4059.1058.2058.1058.400.5232215.7030268,226
323SBACBANK6.706.806.606.706.700.00400.513075,836
324SEAPEARL33.6034.2033.1033.7033.60-0.3067112.7760379,129
325SEMLFBSLGF6.606.706.506.406.503.131030.8440129,753
326SHAHJABANK17.2017.4017.2017.5017.20-1.71892.5580148,618
327SHARPIND16.3017.4016.0016.9016.30-3.553,536107.04806,403,058
328SHASHADNIM27.3027.7027.0027.1027.300.742309.5360349,087
329SHEPHERD11.4011.7011.3011.3011.400.881964.4670389,121
330SHURWID5.005.205.005.205.00-3.85600.157030,531
331SHYAMPSUG314.70329.90311.00322.00314.70-2.2729818.728057,343
332SICL33.4034.4033.2033.6033.40-0.603117.4710222,195
333SILCOPHL15.3015.5015.2015.2015.300.661652.8560186,657
334SILVAPHL10.4010.6010.2010.6010.40-1.893313.8290368,035
335SIMTEX24.9025.5024.4024.3024.902.471,36245.56901,820,853
336SINGERBD76.0076.5075.1075.1075.501.20490.41505,459
337SINOBANGLA47.0048.0046.7047.0047.000.003256.9130146,344
338SIPLC140.40141.40138.00136.90140.402.5683829.7740212,162
339SKTRIMS13.6013.9013.2013.4013.601.492201.9280140,858
340SONALIANSH244.80250.00236.20235.40244.803.994,765158.4420647,612
341SONALILIFE102.00107.00100.80104.90102.00-2.761,84373.0480703,225
342SONALIPAPR227.60234.20224.10223.20227.601.972,01152.8850231,000
343SONARBAINS40.0040.5039.2039.6040.001.0161314.0480351,746
344SONARGAON116.60117.00113.00112.00116.604.111,49050.5000435,407
345SOUTHEASTB11.8011.9011.5011.8011.800.0033315.06701,282,853
346SPCERAMICS23.9023.9022.2021.8023.909.631,82870.33602,973,870
347SPCL51.3051.6050.5050.3051.301.9989520.4670399,398
348SQUARETEXT48.8049.0048.5048.7048.700.21700.837017,200
349SQURPHARMA217.10217.70216.90217.20217.10-0.0599629.4470135,629
350SSSTEEL5.305.605.305.305.300.001180.8180152,893
351STANCERAM65.2065.5064.5064.2065.201.56210.10401,601
352STANDARINS48.1048.8048.0048.0048.100.213015.0440104,700
353STANDBANKL4.304.304.204.204.302.381000.9460220,706
354STYLECRAFT51.3053.5050.3050.9051.300.79360.32006,279
355SUMITPOWER15.1015.2015.0015.0015.100.672862.4380161,411
356SUNLIFEINS55.8059.0055.1058.0055.80-3.791,47641.0530722,324
357TAKAFULINS48.7049.8048.0048.9048.60-0.413174.537092,956
358TALLUSPIN6.006.206.006.206.00-3.23820.486080,668
359TAMIJTEX114.80116.00110.60109.90114.804.461,15516.7400147,407
360TECHNODRUG35.5036.6035.3035.7035.50-0.561,41126.5400739,316
361TILIL46.5047.3046.0047.0046.50-1.064889.2940200,090
362TITASGAS17.1017.2016.8016.9017.101.181441.8300107,628
363TOSRIFA18.2019.0018.0018.6018.20-2.152763.9770215,710
364TRUSTB1MF3.503.603.403.403.402.94621.3410385,835
365TRUSTBANK13.5013.5013.3013.4013.500.753368.4700630,552
366TUNGHAI5.005.104.704.705.006.3833520.86504,237,737
367UCB8.108.507.808.408.10-3.573046.7600835,816
368UNILEVERCL1982.701988.801975.201987.101983.40-0.22140.058029
369UNIONCAP4.004.103.904.004.000.00510.336084,016
370UNIONINS45.6046.9045.2045.3045.600.663266.4240140,528
371UNIQUEHRL41.8042.4041.5041.7041.700.243296.0800145,400
372UNITEDFIN16.1016.4016.0016.3016.10-1.232355.0530312,218
373UNITEDINS57.1058.5056.3057.1057.100.001403.387059,057
374UPGDCL113.50114.40113.30114.10113.50-0.531971.291011,361
375USMANIAGL51.0053.1050.5051.7051.30-1.35960.41207,905
376UTTARABANK20.7020.7020.6020.6020.700.4920910.3140499,615
377UTTARAFIN10.8011.2010.6010.8010.700.00420.246022,592
378VFSTDL12.1012.5012.1012.1012.100.001813.0430248,539
379WALTONHIL331.10333.40330.50332.30331.10-0.3687110.998033,158
380WATACHEM129.00131.00126.10124.80129.003.373523.768029,294
381WMSHIPYARD8.008.208.008.108.00-1.231392.1680268,196
382YPL19.7020.0019.2019.3019.802.071671.679085,095
383ZAHEENSPIN4.604.704.504.504.602.22710.121026,030
384ZAHINTEX7.507.807.507.407.501.35170.03004,049
385ZEALBANGLA175.00185.90174.50182.70175.00-4.212081.10706,182